menu
2024»

RK Tijdrijden Noord

2024»

Uitslagen

Uitslagen.

Nieuwelingen (M)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Thijs Wiersma20:25.0000:00.044.669Sint Nicolaasga
2Gijs Winters20:46.0000:21.043.917
3Lennon Grobbink20:50.0000:25.043.776Geesteren
4Rune Olij20:55.0000:30.043.602Borne
5Adne Cappon20:57.0000:32.043.532
6Sven Dijkman21:14.0000:49.042.951
7Joris Nomden21:22.0000:57.042.683
8Jelle De Vries21:23.0000:58.042.650
9Diede Oosterveld21:33.0001:08.042.320
10Job Wagteveld21:47.0001:22.041.867
11Kai Minck21:50.0001:25.041.771
12Stenn Gierveld21:53.0001:28.041.676
13Max Minck22:20.0001:55.040.836
14Nathan Bouwman22:25.0002:00.040.684
15Tim De Jong22:34.0002:09.040.414
16Rik Hofhuis22:34.0002:09.040.414
17Mees Van22:39.0002:14.040.265
18Tim Reinink22:48.0002:23.040.000
19Teun Hofstede22:56.0002:31.039.767
20Boet Dollen23:53.0003:28.038.186
21Geert Stevens23:53.0003:28.038.186
22Ronan Scholten24:25.0004:00.037.352Dalerpeel

Nieuwelingen (V)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Karlijn Wijma23:29.0000:00.038.836
2Felien Helmers24:02.0000:33.037.947
3Jaylinn Brakke24:03.0000:34.037.921
4Isa Jannink24:23.0000:54.037.403
5Sanne KAPMA24:27.0000:58.037.301
6Sofie Hokke25:37.0002:08.035.602
7Thirsa Oosterveen26:05.0002:36.034.965
8Mila Dijkhuis26:41.0003:12.034.179

Junioren (V)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Roos Müller21:30.0000:00.042.419
2Esmee Blok22:02.0000:32.041.392
3Femke Lenferink22:13.0000:43.041.050
4Hannah Jansen22:26.0000:56.040.654
5Hannah Kiers22:40.0001:10.040.235
6mirthe Boneschansker22:57.0001:27.039.739veendam
7Maureen Abma23:04.0001:34.039.538
8Eline Jansen23:59.0002:29.038.026
9Floor Holslag24:25.0002:55.037.352
10Corien De Jong24:46.0003:16.036.824
11Fenje Kocken25:08.0003:38.036.286

Junioren (M)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Gijs Schoonvelde18:48.0000:00.048.511
2Luka Wissink18:52.0000:04.048.339
3Niels Wijma19:21.0000:33.047.132Enschede
4Tijn Veldkamp19:29.0000:41.046.809
5Danny Turkstra19:32.0000:44.046.689
6Danijel Agricola19:42.0000:54.046.294
7Jelle Weierink19:44.0000:56.046.216
8Erik Wolfert19:50.0001:02.045.983Deventer
9Teun Seppenwoolde19:51.0001:03.045.945
10Maurits Blaauwgeers19:59.0001:11.045.638
11Twan Vlagsma20:14.0001:26.045.074Bolsward
12Dylan Vink20:36.0001:48.044.272
13Lars Paping20:55.0002:07.043.602
14Joost Spijker21:09.0002:21.043.121

Belofte (M)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Elmar Abma18:37.0000:00.048.988
2Vincent van Dorp18:50.0000:13.048.425
3Thijmen Paardekooper19:05.0000:28.047.790
4Maarten Hamminga19:21.0000:44.047.132ANNEN
5Jort van Wijk19:43.0001:06.046.255
6Brent Bos19:47.0001:10.046.099
7Tjalle de Bruin19:51.0001:14.045.945Deventer
8Jari Kranenburg19:54.0001:17.045.829
9Roan Lenis20:29.0001:52.044.524

Elite, Professional B (M)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Axel van der Tuuk18:11.0000:00.050.156
2Mike Vliek18:27.0000:16.049.431Den Ham
3Maarten Van Den18:48.0000:37.048.511
4Max Nijhuis19:03.0000:52.047.874Markelo
5Michiel Kok19:04.0000:53.047.832
6Wessel Lange 19:06.0000:55.047.749
7Tim Arts19:24.0001:13.047.010
8Robin Löwik19:31.0001:20.046.729
9Mike Dogterom19:38.0001:27.046.452
10Teun Veelers19:46.0001:35.046.138
11Gert Mulderij19:57.0001:46.045.714Elim
12Ruben Dragt20:12.0002:01.045.149Hertme

Belofte, Elite, Prof-B, Amateur (V)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Anneke Dijkstra20:23.0000:00.044.742
2Manon de Boer20:51.0000:28.043.741Leeuwarden
3Fleur Smith21:11.0000:48.043.053
4Eline Van Bruggen21:32.0001:09.042.353
5Rose Kloese22:04.0001:41.041.329
6Iris Schultinga22:07.0001:44.041.236Zuidlaren
7Evelyn Jeeninga22:15.0001:52.040.989
8Kimberly Boven22:16.0001:53.040.958
9Larissa Drysdale22:18.0001:55.040.897
10Franciska Schutter22:26.0002:03.040.654
11Roos Luijerink22:35.0002:12.040.384
12Annelotte Bex22:55.0002:32.039.796
13Lisanne Roelofs22:56.0002:33.039.767
14Sanne Prins22:57.0002:34.039.739
15Norah Minck23:01.0002:38.039.623
16Melanie Prins23:26.0003:03.038.919
17Isa Helmers23:27.0003:04.038.891
18Hannah Borkhuis23:41.0003:18.038.508Zwolle
19Aranka Berends23:51.0003:28.038.239
20Emma Van Der Liet24:08.0003:45.037.790
21Mariëlle Lucas24:46.0004:23.036.824
22Wendy Mulder25:02.0004:39.036.431

Masters 30+ (M)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Filip Roorda20:09.0000:00.045.261
2Kamiel Vleeming20:09.0000:00.045.261ZWOLLE
3Tim Nederlof20:15.0000:06.045.037Hardenberg
4Mathijs Höster22:00.0001:51.041.455Annen

Masters 40+ (M)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Wieger van der Wier19:28.0000:00.046.849Groningen
2Bastiaan van der Kraan19:40.0000:12.046.373Hoogeveen
3Bart van Dieren19:44.0000:16.046.216Olst
4Albert de Vries20:09.0000:41.045.261Groningen
5Heini Koornberg20:12.0000:44.045.149Zwolle
6Marco Wassink21:39.0002:11.042.125

Masters 50+ (M)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Gerrit-Henk Hutten20:09.0000:00.045.261Hardenberg
2Bertijn Brijder22:02.0001:53.041.392

Masters 60+ (M)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Edwin Ophof20:52.0000:00.043.706
2Jan Bakker21:25.0000:33.042.584Slagharen
3Dick van der Neut22:33.0001:41.040.443Delden
4Jan Mulderij22:42.0001:50.040.176Noordscheschut
5Wietze De Vries23:17.0002:25.039.170

Amateur, Sportklasse (M)

#RennerTijdAchterstandKM/uurPuntenWoonplaatsTeam
1Gerben Oldenkamp19:28.0000:00.046.849
2Fausto Visser20:56.0001:28.043.567
3Pieter Wagenaar21:14.0001:46.042.951
4Lennart van der Kamp21:23.0001:55.042.650Hengelo
5Peter Smale22:04.0002:36.041.329
6Anthony Wilson22:11.0002:43.041.112
7Michel Klarenbeek22:14.0002:46.041.019